Scratchmen Apoo
OP10-108 · Beginners Deck Party [ST-31] - [ST-36] · Winner
Character · Yellow · Common (C)
$18.06
Market price today
TCGplayer (US) market price for the foil version, in US dollars. The lowest listing right now is $15.99.
See listings ↗| Number | OP10-108 |
|---|---|
| Rarity | Common (C) |
| Type | Character |
| Colour | Yellow |
| Cost | 1 |
| Power | 1.000 |
| Counter | +1.000 |
| Attribute | Ranged |
| Types | On-Air Pirates · Supernovas |
| Version | Regular |
| Set | One Piece Promotion Cards (OP-PR) |
Effect
If you have a yellow "Supernovas" type Character other than [Scratchmen Apoo], this Character gains [Blocker].
What to know
- It has a +1000 counter: discard it during your opponent's turn to add that power and stop an attack.
- There are 7 printings numbered OP10-108; they are listed below with their price.
- Its rarity is Common (C), printed bottom right next to the number.
Other versions
Market price$1.94Scratchmen Apoo
Market price$0.92Scratchmen Apoo (Premium Card Collection -Best Selection Vol. 6-)
Market price$0.40Scratchmen Apoo (Beginners Deck Party [ST-31] - [ST-36])
Market price$0.20Scratchmen Apoo - OP10-108 (Pirate Foil)
Market price$0.10Scratchmen Apoo
Market price$0.07Scratchmen Apoo - OP10-108 (Reprint)More from OP-PR
View the set
Market price$2.36Killer (Judge Pack Vol. 5)
Market price$2.09Jewelry Bonney (Judge Pack Vol. 7)
Market price—Jewelry Bonney (CS 25-26 Top Player Pack Vol. 2)
Market price—Jewelry Bonney (CS 25-26 Finalist Card Set 2)
Market price$0.92Scratchmen Apoo (Premium Card Collection -Best Selection Vol. 6-)
Market price$0.40Scratchmen Apoo (Beginners Deck Party [ST-31] - [ST-36])
Market price$1.95Basil Hawkins (Judge Pack Vol. 6)
Market price$133Monkey.D.Luffy (Premium Card Collection -6 assort vol.1-)
Market price$16.04Monkey.D.Luffy (Learn Together Deck Set - Set Sail Event)
Market price$3.48Monkey.D.Luffy (Welcome Pack 2026 Vol.1)
Market price$15.49Roronoa Zoro (Judge Pack Vol. 6)
Market price$21.16Roronoa Zoro (Learn Together Deck Set - Set Sail Event)